Is Dunkin' Donuts Espresso-Style Extra Dark Roast Ground Coffee - 10oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee.
Check Dunkin' Donuts Espresso-Style Extra Dark Roast Ground Coffee - 10oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunkin' Donuts Espresso-Style Extra Dark Roast Ground Coffee - 10oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dunkin' Donuts Espresso-Style Extra Dark Roast Ground Coffee - 10oz is available at 4 retailers
VitacostTargetHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthyRich
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee


