Is Dunkin' Donuts French Vanilla Iced Coffee Bottles, 13.7 fl oz, 12 Pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee (Water, Coffee), Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Natural Flavor, Potassium Phosphate, Pectin

Check Dunkin' Donuts French Vanilla Iced Coffee Bottles, 13.7 fl oz, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dunkin' Donuts French Vanilla Iced Coffee Bottles, 13.7 fl oz, 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoCoffee