Is Dunkin' Donuts French Vanilla Iced Coffee Bottles, 9.4 fl oz, 4 Pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee (Water, Coffee), Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Natural Flavor, Potassium Phosphate, Pectin
Check Dunkin' Donuts French Vanilla Iced Coffee Bottles, 9.4 fl oz, 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunkin' Donuts French Vanilla Iced Coffee Bottles, 9.4 fl oz, 4 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Dunkin' Donuts French Vanilla Iced Coffee Bottles, 9.4 fl oz, 4 Pack is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleMeijerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


