Is Dunkin' Donuts Hazelnut K-Cup Coffee Pods, 22 Count For Keurig and K-Cup Compatible Brewers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavor

Check Dunkin' Donuts Hazelnut K-Cup Coffee Pods, 22 Count For Keurig and K-Cup Compatible Brewers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dunkin' Donuts Hazelnut K-Cup Coffee Pods, 22 Count For Keurig and K-Cup Compatible Brewers is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
NuttyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinkingOn The Go