Is Dunkin Donuts Iced Coffee Beverage Espresso Shot In The Dark Caramel - 8.1 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
coffee (water, coffee), milk, sugar, cream, natural flavors, sodium bicarbonate, potassium phosphate, pectin
Check Dunkin Donuts Iced Coffee Beverage Espresso Shot In The Dark Caramel - 8.1 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunkin Donuts Iced Coffee Beverage Espresso Shot In The Dark Caramel - 8.1 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Dunkin Donuts Iced Coffee Beverage Espresso Shot In The Dark Caramel - 8.1 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers
ShopRiteWalmartHy-VeeThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast


