Is Dunkin' Donuts Original Blend & French Vanilla Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods, Variety Pack, 32-Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee, French Vanilla: Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavor

Check Dunkin' Donuts Original Blend & French Vanilla Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods, Variety Pack, 32-Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dunkin' Donuts Original Blend & French Vanilla Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods, Variety Pack, 32-Count is available at 2 retailers

WalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
VanillaBitterRich
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go