Is Dunkin' Donuts Original Blend & French Vanilla Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods, Variety Pack, 32-Count Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coffee, French Vanilla: Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavor
Check Dunkin' Donuts Original Blend & French Vanilla Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods, Variety Pack, 32-Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunkin' Donuts Original Blend & French Vanilla Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods, Variety Pack, 32-Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Dunkin Donuts Iced Coffee Beverage French Vanilla Bottle - 13.7 Fl. Oz.
Dunkin' Donuts Original Iced Coffee, 13.7 Fl. Oz.
Yoplait Original French Vanilla Gluten-Free Low-Fat Yogurt Cup
Dunkin' Donuts French Vanilla Flavored Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods
Cinnabon Classic Cinnamon Roll Flavored K-Cup Coffee Pods, Light Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers
Where to buy
Dunkin' Donuts Original Blend & French Vanilla Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods, Variety Pack, 32-Count is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


