Is Dunkin' Donuts Original Blend & French Vanilla Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods, Variety Pack, 32-Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Coffee, French Vanilla: Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavor
Check Dunkin' Donuts Original Blend & French Vanilla Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods, Variety Pack, 32-Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunkin' Donuts Original Blend & French Vanilla Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods, Variety Pack, 32-Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dunkin Donuts Iced Coffee Beverage French Vanilla Bottle - 13.7 Fl. Oz.
Yoplait Original French Vanilla Gluten-Free Low-Fat Yogurt Cup
Yoplait Original Strawberry and Strawberry Banana Gluten-Free Yogurt Cup Variety Pack 8 Count
Dunkin' Donuts French Vanilla Flavored Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods
Cinnabon Classic Cinnamon Roll Flavored K-Cup Coffee Pods, Light Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers
Where to buy
Dunkin' Donuts Original Blend & French Vanilla Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods, Variety Pack, 32-Count is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


