Is Dunkin' Donuts Original Blend Ground Coffee, Medium Roast, 12-Ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee
Check Dunkin' Donuts Original Blend Ground Coffee, Medium Roast, 12-Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunkin' Donuts Original Blend Ground Coffee, Medium Roast, 12-Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dunkin' Donuts Original Blend Ground Coffee, Medium Roast, 12-Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishSoup


