Is Dunkin' Donuts Original Blend K-Cup Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 48 Count For Keurig and K-Cup Compatible Brewers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Dunkin' Donuts Original Blend K-Cup Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 48 Count For Keurig and K-Cup Compatible Brewers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dunkin' Donuts Original Blend K-Cup Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 48 Count For Keurig and K-Cup Compatible Brewers is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go