Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dunkin' Donuts Original Blend K-Cup Pods for Keurig K-Cup Brewers, Medium Roast Coffee, 44-Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Dunkin' Donuts Original Blend K-Cup Pods for Keurig K-Cup Brewers, Medium Roast Coffee, 44-Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dunkin' Donuts Original Blend K-Cup Pods for Keurig K-Cup Brewers, Medium Roast Coffee, 44-Count is available at 9 retailers

H-E-BKrogerRalphsShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartMariano's

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Peanut Free? Dunkin' Donuts Original Blend K-Cup Pods for Keurig K-Cup Brewers, Medium Roast Coffee, 44-Count | Spoonful