Is Dunkin' Donuts Original Blend, Medium Roast Coffee, 30-Ounce Canister Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Dunkin' Donuts Original Blend, Medium Roast Coffee, 30-Ounce Canister against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dunkin' Donuts Original Blend, Medium Roast Coffee, 30-Ounce Canister is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast