Is Dunkin' Donuts Original Blend Whole Bean Coffee, Medium Roast, 12-Ounce Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee.

Check Dunkin' Donuts Original Blend Whole Bean Coffee, Medium Roast, 12-Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dunkin' Donuts Original Blend Whole Bean Coffee, Medium Roast, 12-Ounce is available at 17 retailers

Fry'sGiant EagleH-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sMeijerPick 'n SaveRalphsTargetVitacostWalgreensWalmartWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
BitterEarthyRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking