Is Dunkin' Donuts Original Coffee Creamer, Quart Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Cane Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cream, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Whey Protein, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Color Added, Palm Oil, Dipotassium Phosphate, Potassium Citrate, Carrageenan
Check Dunkin' Donuts Original Coffee Creamer, Quart against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunkin' Donuts Original Coffee Creamer, Quart in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet French Vanilla - 32 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Dunkin' Donuts Original Coffee Creamer, Quart is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid


