Is Dunkin' Donuts Original Coffee Creamer Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Cane Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cream, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Whey Protein, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Color Added, Palm Oil, Dipotassium Phosphate, Potassium Citrate, Carrageenan
Check Dunkin' Donuts Original Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunkin' Donuts Original Coffee Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dunkin' Donuts Original Coffee Creamer is available at 9 retailers
VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Condiment · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


