Is Dunkin' Donuts Pumpkin Spice Flavored Coffee K-Cup Pods, 16 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavor
Check Dunkin' Donuts Pumpkin Spice Flavored Coffee K-Cup Pods, 16 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunkin' Donuts Pumpkin Spice Flavored Coffee K-Cup Pods, 16 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
International Delight Pumpkin Pie Spice Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Dunkin Donuts Iced Coffee Beverage French Vanilla Bottle - 13.7 Fl. Oz.
COFFEE MATE Pumpkin Spice Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
General Mills Naturally Flavored Pumpkin Spice Cheerios Whole Grain Oats
Where to buy
Dunkin' Donuts Pumpkin Spice Flavored Coffee K-Cup Pods, 16 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pod


