Is Dunkin' Donuts Pumpkin Spice Iced Coffee - 13.7 fl oz Bottle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee (Water, Coffee), Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Natural Flavor, Potassium Phosphate, Pectin
Check Dunkin' Donuts Pumpkin Spice Iced Coffee - 13.7 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunkin' Donuts Pumpkin Spice Iced Coffee - 13.7 fl oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Dunkin' Donuts Pumpkin Spice Iced Coffee - 13.7 fl oz Bottle is available at 3 retailers
TargetGiant EagleIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


