Is Dunkin Donuts Shot In The Dark Vanilla - 8.1 fl oz Can Oat Free?

Ingredients
Coffee (Water, Coffee), Milk, Sugar, Cream, Natural Flavors, Sodium Bicarbonate, Potassium Phosphate, Pectin
Check Dunkin Donuts Shot In The Dark Vanilla - 8.1 fl oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunkin Donuts Shot In The Dark Vanilla - 8.1 fl oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oat-Ly Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, The Original, Vanilla
The Gluten Free Bar Gluten Free Bites Dark Chocolate Coconut -- 4 oz
CASHEW BUTTER + PURE VANILLA BEAN ORGANIC 70% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, CASHEW BUTTER + PURE VANILLA BEAN
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
{"claims":{"type":"claims","value":[]},"products":{"type":"products","value":"Trader Joe's Just the Clusters Vanilla Almond Granola"}}
Where to buy
Dunkin Donuts Shot In The Dark Vanilla - 8.1 fl oz Can is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


