Is DUNKIN', FRENCH VANILLA LATTE YOGURT MOUSSE, FRENCH VANILLA LATTE Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Vanilla Latte Yogurt (Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Kosher Gelatin, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Fruit Juice (For Color), Potassium Sorbate Added To Maintain Freshness, Corn Syrup, Coffee, Yogurt Cultures (L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus, L, Acidophilus), Caramel Color, Vitamin A Acetate, Vitamin D3), Lactic Acid Esters Of Mono And Diglycerides, Nitrogen
Check DUNKIN', FRENCH VANILLA LATTE YOGURT MOUSSE, FRENCH VANILLA LATTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DUNKIN', FRENCH VANILLA LATTE YOGURT MOUSSE, FRENCH VANILLA LATTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Almond Yogurt - 5.3oz
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
SO DELICIOUS DAIRY FREE, COCONUT MILK YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, VANILLA, VANILLA
Where to buy
DUNKIN', FRENCH VANILLA LATTE YOGURT MOUSSE, FRENCH VANILLA LATTE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


