Is Dunkin Fresh Vanilla Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee, natural and artificial flavor.
Check Dunkin Fresh Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunkin Fresh Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dunkin Fresh Vanilla is available at 2 retailers
TargetWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


