Is Dunkin' Hazelnut Flavored Medium Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Pods - 22ct Soy Free?

Ingredients
Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavor.
Check Dunkin' Hazelnut Flavored Medium Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Pods - 22ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunkin' Hazelnut Flavored Medium Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Pods - 22ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Starbucks Hot Cocoa K-Cup Coffee Pods — Hot Cocoa for Keurig Brewers — 1 box (10 pods)
Folgers Coffee Ground Medium Roast Classic Roast - 30.5 Oz
Dunkin' Donuts French Vanilla Flavored Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods
Cinnabon Classic Cinnamon Roll Flavored K-Cup Coffee Pods, Light Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers
Where to buy
Dunkin' Hazelnut Flavored Medium Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Pods - 22ct is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


