Is Dunkin Ice Coffee Coconut Caramel Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee (Water, Coffee), Skim milk, Sugar, Cream, Less than 2% of: Natural flavors, Carrageenan.
Check Dunkin Ice Coffee Coconut Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunkin Ice Coffee Coconut Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dunkin Ice Coffee Coconut Caramel is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BTargetGiant EagleIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


