Is Dunkin Iced Coffee Thin Mints Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
(water, Coffee), Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Less Than 2% Of: (cocoa (made With Alkali), Natural Flavors, Potassium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate, Gellan Gum. Contains Milk.
Check Dunkin Iced Coffee Thin Mints against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunkin Iced Coffee Thin Mints in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Where to buy
Dunkin Iced Coffee Thin Mints is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


