Is Dunkin Winter Edition Eggnog Spice Artificially Flavored Coffee Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee, natural and artificial flavor.

Check Dunkin Winter Edition Eggnog Spice Artificially Flavored Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go