Is Dunkin Winter Edition Eggnog Spice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COFFEE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check Dunkin Winter Edition Eggnog Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunkin Winter Edition Eggnog Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dunkin Winter Edition Eggnog Spice is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


