Is Dunkle Kakao Creme Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Zucker, Pflanzliche Ole (Raps, Palme), Fettarmes Kakaopulver 13%, Emulgator Lecithine
Check Dunkle Kakao Creme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunkle Kakao Creme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingBreakfast


