Is Dunnes Stores Irish Beef Mince Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef
Check Dunnes Stores Irish Beef Mince against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunnes Stores Irish Beef Mince in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich


