Is Dunnes Stores Poached Salmon Darnes Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salmon (fish) (99%), Salt. Contains Fish.
Check Dunnes Stores Poached Salmon Darnes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunnes Stores Poached Salmon Darnes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
FlakyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSaladSandwichGarnishing


