Is Dunn's River Black Beans in Salted Water 400g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Beans, Water, Salt

Check Dunn's River Black Beans in Salted Water 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dunn's River Black Beans in Salted Water 400g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSalad