Is Dunn's River Barbecue Seasoning 100g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Salt, Mustard, Coriander, Garlic, Flavour Enhancer (E621), Cumin, Onion, Chilli Seasoning (Chili Pepper, Cumin, Salt, Oregano, Garlic), Paprika, Thyme, Black Pepper, Pimento, Dark Malt Flour (Barley), Colour (E160c), Parsley, Anti-Caking Agent (E551), Celery, Clove, Sage
Check Dunn's River Barbecue Seasoning 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunn's River Barbecue Seasoning 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dunn's River Barbecue Seasoning 100g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SaltyGarlickySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


