Is Dunn's River Fish Seasoning 100g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Flavour Enhancer (E621), Mustard , Onion Powder, Rice Flour, Paprika, Coriander, Acid: Citric Acid, Cassia, Thyme, Celery , Parsley, Carob Flour, Colour (E160c), Chilli Extract

Check Dunn's River Fish Seasoning 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dunn's River Fish Seasoning 100g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingMeal Prep