Is Dunn's River Caribbean Mixed Herbs 150g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Basil, Marjoram, Parsley, Thyme, Packed In A Factory Which Also Handles Wheat, Mustard, Celery, Sulphur Dioxide, Soya, Milk, Fish And Shellfish

Check Dunn's River Caribbean Mixed Herbs 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dunn's River Caribbean Mixed Herbs 150g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Seasoning · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSalad