Is Dunn's River Caribbean Mixed Herbs 150g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Basil, Marjoram, Parsley, Thyme, Packed In A Factory Which Also Handles Wheat, Mustard, Celery, Sulphur Dioxide, Soya, Milk, Fish And Shellfish
Check Dunn's River Caribbean Mixed Herbs 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunn's River Caribbean Mixed Herbs 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dunn's River Caribbean Mixed Herbs 150g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSalad


