Is Dunn's River Fish Seasoning Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Flavour Enhancer (e621), Mustard, Onion Powder, Rice Flour, Paprika, Coriander, Acid: Citric Acid, Cassia, Thyme, Celery, Parsley, Carob Flour, Colour (e160c), Chilli Extract Contains Celery.

Check Dunn's River Fish Seasoning against your own diets in the app.