Is Dunn's River Jamaican Callaloo in Salted Water 540g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Callaloo, Water, Salt
Check Dunn's River Jamaican Callaloo in Salted Water 540g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunn's River Jamaican Callaloo in Salted Water 540g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dunn's River Jamaican Callaloo in Salted Water 540g is available at 2 retailers
OcadoTesco
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSoup


