Is Dunn's River Jamaican-Style Hot Sauce 85ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pepper Mash (47%) (Habanero Peppers, Cayenne Peppers, Salt, Acid: Acetic Acid), Sugar Syrup, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate

Check Dunn's River Jamaican-Style Hot Sauce 85ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dunn's River Jamaican-Style Hot Sauce 85ml is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinading