Is Dunns River Red Kidney Beans 400G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Kidney Beans, Water, Salt, Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride)

Check Dunns River Red Kidney Beans 400G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dunns River Red Kidney Beans 400G is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleTesco

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladCookingMeal Prep