Is Dunwell Glass Theanine Gummies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Inulin (from Jerusalem Artichoke), Gelatin, Natural Flavors And Water; Less Than 2% Of Citric Acid, Vegetable Juice (color), Monk Fruit Extract And Sodium Citrate.

Check Dunwell Glass Theanine Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go