Is Dunya Brown Basmati Rice 45g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Basmati Rice.

Check Dunya Brown Basmati Rice 45g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch