Is Duo Beef Jerky - Mango Jalapeño Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, sugars (sugar, maltodextrin), water, salt, yeast extract, seasoning, flavours, sodium bicarbonate, citric acid, gum arabic, pineapple powder, sodium nitrite, smoke, jalapeño beef jerky: beef, water, sugar, sea salt, yeast extract, natural and artificial flavours, citric acid, beef stock, cultured celery extract, pineapple powder, jalapeño pepper, salt, smoke

Check Duo Beef Jerky - Mango Jalapeño against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
FruitySpicySavorySmoky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch