Is Duo, Blueberry/Strawberry/Banana Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Modified Milk, Sugar, Cream, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavour, Active Bacterial Culture (Including Probiotic Culture Bb12 Registered Tm Bifidobacterium Lactis), Vegetable Juice, Beta Carotene, Annatto And Turmeric Extract For Colour, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Guar Gum, Vitamin D3, Made With Vitamin D Fortified Skim Milk
Check Duo, Blueberry/Strawberry/Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duo, Blueberry/Strawberry/Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinking


