Is DUO Flavored Mints Orange Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Corn Syrup, Aspartame, Malic Acid, Natural Flavor And Artificial Flavor, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Gum Acacia, Mannitol, Artificial Color
Check DUO Flavored Mints Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DUO Flavored Mints Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DUO Flavored Mints Orange is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusMintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


