Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Duo of Rabbie's Burnie Mustard & Super Horseradish Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegan Burger Mix By Nutreelife, High Protein And All-natural , Gluten, W, Vegan Burger Mix By Nutreelife, High Protein And All-natural , Gluten, W

Check Duo of Rabbie's Burnie Mustard & Super Horseradish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? Duo of Rabbie's Burnie Mustard & Super Horseradish | Spoonful