Is Duo Winegums zoet zuur Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
glucosestroop, suiker, zetmeel, gelatine, voedingszuren melkzuur, appelzuur), zuurtere gerdur (natriummalaten), natuurlijke aroma's, concentrat van (wortel, zwarte bes, zwarte wortel, saffloer, spirulina), kleurstoffen (paprika extract, curcumine),
Check Duo Winegums zoet zuur against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duo Winegums zoet zuur in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


