Is DUOS, VANILLA CREME DOUBLE STUFFED CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES, VANILLA CREME Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), PALM AND SOYBEAN OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), DEXTROSE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BICARBONATE (LEAVENING), SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), CHOCOLATE.
Check DUOS, VANILLA CREME DOUBLE STUFFED CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES, VANILLA CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DUOS, VANILLA CREME DOUBLE STUFFED CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES, VANILLA CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


