Is DUPLEX SANDWICH CREME COOKIES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: PALM, CANOLA, SOYBEAN WITH TBHQ FOR FRESHNESS), DEXTROSE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN FLOUR, CONTAINS TWO PERCENT OR LESS OF: COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORNSTARCH, SALT, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check DUPLEX SANDWICH CREME COOKIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go