Is DUPLEX SANDWICH CREMES, DUPLEX Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED BLEACHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PALM AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL WITH TBHQ ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS, DEXTROSE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORNSTARCH, SALT, COCOA POWDER, LEAVENING AGENTS (BAKING SODA, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SOY LECITHIN, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUM ACACIA, CARAMEL COLOR, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check DUPLEX SANDWICH CREMES, DUPLEX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DUPLEX SANDWICH CREMES, DUPLEX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


