Is Duplin Scuppernong White Non-Alcoholic Muscadine Wine Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Muscadine Red Wine Alcohol-free
Check Duplin Scuppernong White Non-Alcoholic Muscadine Wine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duplin Scuppernong White Non-Alcoholic Muscadine Wine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Duplin Scuppernong White Non-Alcoholic Muscadine Wine is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Wine · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
Drinking


