Is Duplin Scuppernong White Non-Alcoholic Muscadine Wine Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Muscadine Red Wine Alcohol-free

Check Duplin Scuppernong White Non-Alcoholic Muscadine Wine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Duplin Scuppernong White Non-Alcoholic Muscadine Wine is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Wine · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
Drinking