Is Durango Soda Company Zuberfizz Coco Fizz Chocolate Soda Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Triple Filtered Carbonated Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Sodium Benzoate, Phosphoric Acid

Check Durango Soda Company Zuberfizz Coco Fizz Chocolate Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Durango Soda Company Zuberfizz Coco Fizz Chocolate Soda is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking